Katalognummer: 857 / Postennummer: 1007776
Nach Christophe Fratin (1801-1864) Bronze und Steinsockel, bezeichnet "Fratin", H: 63 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
THE FALCONER
According to Christophe Fratin (1801-1864) bronze and stone base, inscribed "Fratin", h: 63 cm. Marginal signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)