Katalognummer: 1175 / Postennummer: 1009684
Aus Glas, Überfangglas, Rosenquarz und Rotlack, H: 6-9,5 cm. Eine ohne Stöpsel, Altersspuren, tlw. besch.. Aus einer alten süddeutschen Privatsammlung.
Seven snuff bottles. China, 19./20. Jh.. Made from glass, rose quartz and red lacquer, height: 6-9,5 cm. One witout stopper, traces due to age, partially damaged. Formerly in possession of an old Southern German private collection.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)