Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1004806
Öl auf Hartfaser, o.r. sig., HxB: 12,5/9 cm. Rahmen.
KÖGL, BENNO (1892-1973) "Black and white kitten on a red curtain", Oil on hard fibres, o.r sig., HxW: 12,5/9 cm. Frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)