Katalognummer: 1622 / Postennummer: 1009707
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 71x81 cm (92x101 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Craquelé, minim. Flecken. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
BURGER-KILLING, Willi Hans (1882-1969), "Two Dutch fishermen on their boat in front of the wharf", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 71x81 cm (92x101 cm with frame). Minim. Crackle, minim. stains. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)