Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 1010094
o.re. signiert, Einrisse, tlw. geklebt, restaurierungsbedürftig. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
ZILZER, ANTON (Antal, 1860-1921), "Nurse with Child", signed, pastel / brown-tone paper, HxW: approx. 91x67.5 cm (109x85 cm with frame). Tanned, slightly stained, tears, partly glued, in need of restoration. With glazed frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)