Katalognummer: 1653 / Postennummer: 1000996
Eitempera/Holz, HxB: 52/49 cm. Krakelee und Farbabsplitterungen, teilw. rest.
LARGE RUSSIAN ICON "ELEUSA", Russia, 18th century, egg tempera / wood, HxW: 52 x 49 cm. Crackling and splintering, partly restored.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)