Katalognummer: 1805 / Postennummer: 1010400
Aquatintaradierung/Papier, darunter mit Bleistift von Hand num. 42/99, betitelt und signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 20,5x15,5 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 28x24 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 40x40 cm. Minim. gebräunt und gewellt.
BÖTTCHER, KLAUS (1942-1992), "Erotic Study", Aquatint etching / paper, including with pencil by hand num. 42/99, titled and signed, HxW: plate approx. 20.5x15.5 cm, mat section approx. 28x24 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 40x40 cm. Minim. browned and wavy.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)