Katalognummer: 1808 / Postennummer: 1010415
Farbserigraphie/Papier, in der Darstellung signiert, HxB: Blatt ca. 74,5x59 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 75x60 cm. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
WARHOL, ANDY, nach (1928-1987), "Micky Mouse", Color serigraph / paper, signed in the representation, HxB: sheet approx. 74.5x59 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 75x60 cm. With glazed frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)