Katalognummer: 2513 / Postennummer: 1010301
facettierte Griffe, mit Rocaillendekor, 12 Vorspeisegabeln/-löffeln/-messer (1x beschädigt), 12 Speisegabeln/-löffeln/-messern, 12 Kaffeelöffel, 12 Mokkalöffel, 12 Kuchengabeln und 13 Vorlegeteile (4x 90 versilbert), Marken: MZ, 835. Abweichende Klingen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
LUTZ & WEISS cutlery for 12 persons, 20th century, faceted handles with rocaille decoration, 12 forks, spoons, knives (1x damaged), 12 dinner forks, spoons, knives, 12 coffee spoons, 12 mocha spoons, 12 cake forks and 13 serving pieces (4x 90 silverplated), marked with 835, different blades, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)