Katalognummer: 5000 / Postennummer: 1008867
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., vergoldet, frontseitig rosafarben emailliert, hochwertig verarbeitet, vielfach gepunzt unter anderem mit russischer Pseudomarke. H: 12 cm. Minimale Altersspuren, Uhrwerk läuft an, Holzkiste und Schlüssel anbei.
SMALL GUILLOCHÉ EMAIL TABLE CLOCK IN THE STYLE OF KARL FABERGÉ
2nd half of the 20th century, gilded, front pink enamelled, high quality, many times punched me, among other things, with Russian pseudo-mark. H: 12 cm. Minimal signs of age, movement starts, wooden box and key attached.