Katalognummer: 5003 / Postennummer: 1008870
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., hochwertig verarbeitet, mit prächtigen Beschlägen. H: 4,7 cm. Minimale Altersspuren, Holzkiste anbei.
SMALL BUCKET IN THE STYLE OF KARL FABERGÉ
2nd half of the 20th century, high quality, with magnificent fittings. H: 4,7 cm. Minimal signs of age, wooden box attached.