Katalognummer: 5005 / Postennummer: 1008872
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., hochwertig verarbeitet und aufwendig verziert, vielfach gepunzt unter anderem mit russischer Pseudomarke. H: 5 cm. Minimale Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
SMALL FLAKON IN THE STYLE OF KARL FABERGÉ
2. half 20th century, high-quality processed and lavishly decorated, many times punched me among other things with Russian pseudo-mark. H: 5 cm. Minimal signs of age and wear.