Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1010767
unterschiedliche Materialen, u.a. Bernstein, Koralle, Perlmutt, Granat,..., 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 13 necklaces and 1 bracelet from sev. materials, e.g. amber, coral, mother of pearl, garnet,..., 2nd half of 20th cent., signs of wear.