Katalognummer: 348 / Postennummer: 1010761
partiell mit Goldauflagen, L: ca. 39-44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace, silver partly with gold layer, L: ca. 39-44 cm, late 20th cent., signs of wear.