Katalognummer: 360 / Postennummer: 1010871
zus. ca. 0,86 ct (punz.), Silber, Umfang ca. 45 cm, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren, sig. "Atelier Design" u. Herstellerpunze.
JACOBI choker with fancy coloured brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.86 ct (hallm.), silver, circumference ca. 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, signed "Atelier Design" and maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern