Katalognummer: 361 / Postennummer: 1010872
Silber, Hornanhänger, Bergkristall facettiert, Halreif Umfang ca. 38,5 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 22 cm, RW: ca. 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sig. "MARTIN HARDT".
Set of silver jewellery: collar (ca. 38.5 cm circumf.) with horn pendant (L: ca. 22 cm) and ring (size 58) with faceted rock crystal, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, marked "MARTIN HARDT".