Katalognummer: 362 / Postennummer: 1010874
in fünfeckiger Form, Facettiert, GG 18K, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. "RS".
Ring with green tourmaline, pentagonally shaped, faceted, 18K YG, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, hallm. "RS".