Katalognummer: 378 / Postennummer: 1010973
GW (L)/VS, keine Fluoreszenz, RG 14K, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with old-european cut diamond ca. 1.25 ct, TW (L)/VS, fluorescence: none, RG 14K, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.