Katalognummer: 380 / Postennummer: 1010975
zus. ca. 0,50 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, GG/WG 14K, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 14K YG/WG, ring size 56, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.