Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1009188
ca. 22x11 mm, RG 18K, RW: 52, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "Maja Lüdi", massive Handarbeit.
Ring with marquise-cut citrine, ca. 22x11 mm, 18K RG, RS: 52, early 21. cent., minor signs of wear, hallmarked "Maja Lüdi", solid craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern