Katalognummer: 125 / Postennummer: 1011930
Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,9 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 39,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace and pendant with ruby ca. 1.5 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, neckl. L: ca. 39.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.