Katalognummer: 142 / Postennummer: 1012054
LGW (I-J)/VS-SI und 10 Saphire im Navetteschliff, WG 14K, L: ca. 18-18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 22 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct STW (I-J)/VS-SI and 10 navette-cut sapphires, 14K white gold, L. ca. 18-18.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.