Katalognummer: 147 / Postennummer: 1012063
von zus. ca. 0,55 ct, niedere bis mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, Schauseite Platin, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with cultured pearls and single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct, low to medium colour a. clarity, 14K YG, front platinum, ring size 53, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.