Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 1012090
in Ringen D: 12 mm, zum Umklappen, GG 18K, unbek. Punze in Form eines Segelschiffs, leichte Tragespuren, schöne Verarbeitung.
Cufflinks with 2 small pyramids made of lapislazuli each in rings to fold down, 18K yellow gold, unknown hallmark "sailing ship", nice workmanship.