Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1012117
WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI2 flankiert von kleineren Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,25 ct, mittl. Qualität, WG 14K, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "Gabriel&Co" S263859.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.65 ct WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI2 and small diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, medium quality, 14K white gold, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked "Gabriel&Co" S263859.