Katalognummer: 174 / Postennummer: 1012138
umgeben von Diamantsplittern und -rosen, RG ca. 14K, L. ca. 42 cm, RW: ca. 52, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Türkise tlw. verfärbt.
Jewelry set necklace and ring with turquoises surrounded by diamond shards and rose-cut diamonds, ca. 14K red gold, L. ca. 42 cm, ring size 52, 20th century, signs of wear, turquoises partly stained.