Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 1012270
Silber vergoldet, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, um 1900, tlw. deutliche Tragespuren.
Art Nouveau necklace with shell cameo, silver gilded, necklace length ca. 45 cm, around 1900, parlty distinct signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik