Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1012284
GG 12K, L: ca. 6 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, einige Steine bestoßen.
Pair of ear hangers with emeralds, 12K YG, L. ca. 6 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, some stones chipped.