Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1012292
und Markasiten sowie Granate, Silber, Brisuren GG 8K, L: ca. 4,7 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Onyx am Rand best., einige Steine fehlen, Klebespuren.
Ear hangers with onyx, markasites and garnets, silver, ear pieces 8K YG, L. ca. 4.7 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, onyx chipped at the rim, some stones missing, signs of glue.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck