Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1012293
von mittlerer Farbe u. guter Reinheit, WG 18K, 1 Ohrmutter 14K, 1 Ohrmutter Metall, L: ca. 2 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.4 ct, medium colour, good clarity, 18K WG, 1 earring back 14K, one metal, L: ca. 2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.