Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1012451
z.T. aus Silber/Metall, darunter 1 großer Herzanhänger, 1 Armreif, 7 Armbänder, 2 Paar Ohrhänger, 1 Ring und 1x 3 Kettenbestandteile, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 13 pieces, partly with amber, partly silver/metal: 1 heart pendant, 1 bangle, 7 bracelets, 2 pairs of earrings, 1 ring, 1x 3 pieces from chain parts, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck