Katalognummer: 604 / Postennummer: 1012449
Weißporzellan farbig staffiert, Frau mit Wiege und langem Stab, Entwurf von Johann Joachim Kaendler, Modell-Nr. 60241, H. ca. 14cm. Altersspuren.
MEISSEN 'Paris crier', 1st choice, 20th century. Painted white porcelain, woman with cradle and long stick, designed by Johann Joachim Kaendler, model no. 60241, h. approx. 14cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan