Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1012457
im Größenverlauf ca. 4,5-10 mm, Collier mit Karabiner aus GG 14K, L. ca. 45 cm, Armband mit Magnetschl., Sicherheitskettchen und Schmuckelement aus Silber, L. ca. 20 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best. und mit natürlichen Wachstumsmerkmalen.
Set: necklace and bracelet from tanzanite beads graduating from 4.5 to 10 mm, necklace with clasp made of 14K yellow gold, L: ca. 45 cm, bracelet with magnetic clasp, safety chain and decorative element of silver, L. ca. 20 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, stones partly chipped and with signs of natural growth.