Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1012458
in blauem und roséfarbenem Email, vergoldet, L: ca. 64 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Kugeln einzeln geknotet.
Cloisonné necklace, beads in blue and rose coloured enamel, gilded, L: ca. 64 cm, 20th century, slight signs of wear.