Katalognummer: 216 / Postennummer: 1012460
Oliven im Verlauf von ca. 5,8-15,6 mm, L: ca. 55,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Schraubverschluss mit leichten Beschädigungen.
Amber necklace, beads graduating from ca. 5.8-15.6 mm, L: ca. 55.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. Clasp with slight chips.