Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1012484
und 3 kl. Diamanten, WG 18K, ca. 1,9x 0,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit.
Earrings with 1 fac. pear-cut tanzanite and 3 small diamonds each, 18K white gold, ca. 1.9x0.8 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, solid craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern