Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 1012548
WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, RsG 14K, RW: 57, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren..
Ring with old-european cut diamond of ca. 0.45 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-I1, 14K RG, ring size 57, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.