Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1012564
best. aus Armband mit Markasiten, L: ca. 18,5 cm, Kette, L: ca. 60 cm, Anhänger mit Markasiten u. Rauchquarz, L: ca. 6 cm, Silber tlw. vergoldet, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarken.
THEODOR FAHRNER jewellery set: bracelet with markasites, L: c.a 18.5 cm, necklace, L: ca. 60 cm, pendant with markasites and smoky quartz, L: ca. 6 cm, silver partly gilded, early 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's marks.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck