Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1011129
GG/WG 18K, Kette aus Zuchtperlen, ca. 11 mm, Ohrstecker mit flachen barocken Zuchtperlen ca. 10 mm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of necklace from tahitian cultured pearls ca. 11 mm, L: ca. 50 cm, clasp from 18K yellow gold and earpins with flat cultured pearl ca. 10 mm from 18K white gold, late 20th century, signs of wear.