Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1011176
handgearbeitet in GG 14K best. aus 5-reihigem Naturperlen-Collier, ca. 3 mm, L: ca. 39,5 cm, 5-reihigem Zuchtperlenarmband, L: ca. 18 cm, und Ohrsteckern, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Anfertigung aus der Goldschmiede Stigler-Güntert (Sigmaringen).
Jewellery set with cabochon-cut garnet handcrafted in 14K yellow gold, consiting of 1x 5-row necklace from natural pearls, ca. 3 mm, L. ca. 39, 5 mm, 1x 5-row bracelet from cultured pearls, ca. 3 mm, L. ca. 18 cm and ear pins, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.