Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 1011753
zus. ca. 0,18 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, ca. 0,8x0,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Earrings with 1 princess-cut diamond each, totalling ca. 0.18 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K white gold, ca. 0.8x0.8 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.