Katalognummer: 611 / Postennummer: 1011730
Weißporzellan, partiell polychrom staffiert, Figur einer sitzenden Henne auf kleinem Rundsockel, grüne Stempelmarke und gepresstes Rautenschild, Altersspuren, H 10 cm.
NYMPHENBURG animal figure "chicken", 20th century, white porcelain, partially polychrome painted, figure of a sitting hen on a small round base, green stamp mark and pressed sign, signs of age, h 10 cm.