Katalognummer: 1630 / Postennummer: 1012003
Haus an der Jagst, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 55x75 cm (64x84 cm mit Rahmen). Reißnagellöcher an den Ecken. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
HIRSCHING, AUGUST (1889-1962), "Im Jagsttal", house on the river Jagst, signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 55x75 cm (64x84 cm with frame). Thumb holes on the corners. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)