Katalognummer: 1638 / Postennummer: 1012157
u.li. signiert, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 100x80 cm. Altersspuren, part. leicht fleckig.
BUSTER, DOLLY (b. 1969), "Portrait Romy Schneider, smoking" signed, mixed media / canvas, HxW: approx. 100x80 cm. Signs of age, part. slightly stained.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)