Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 993343
brauntonige Kreidezeichnung/Bütten, u.re. mit Blst. signiert u. dat. 'DGol 2010', HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 27,5x19 cm (36x28 cm mit Rahmen). Äußerst minimal gewellt. in hölzernem Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
GOL, DARKO (born 1954), "Portrait", brown-tinged chalk drawing / laid paper, signed and dated 'DGol 2010', HxW: Mat detail approx. 27.5x19 cm (36x28 cm with frame). Extremely minimal wavy. Framed in passe-partout behind glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)