Katalognummer: 1818 / Postennummer: 989692
je Farbaquatintaradierung/Velin, je mit Blst. bez. 'E.A.' (Epreuve d'Artiste), sign. u. dat. (19)81,Edition 'Die Galerie', HxB: Plattenmaße je ca. 39x29, Blattmaße je ca. 65x49 cm. In Leinenbezogener Originalmappe. Wenige minimale Knick- und Altersspuren.
DITTRICH, SIMON (born 1940), "Flower Still Life", portfolio with 3 original etchings, each color aquatint etching / vellum, 'E. A.' (Epreuve d'Artiste), each signed by hand and dated (19)81, Edition 'Die Galerie', HxB: dimensions of plates each approx. 39x29, sheet dimensions approx. 65x49 cm each. In linen-related original folder. Few minimal creases and signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)