Katalognummer: 2822 / Postennummer: 991429
Süddeutschland, Anfang 19. Jh., Nussbaum massiv,gerader Korpus in Form einer Kommode mit klappbarem Deckel und zwei Schubladen, HxBxT: 86/57/42 cm. Altersspuren.
BIEDERMEIER WASHING CABINET
Southern Germany, early 19th century, solid walnut, straight body in the form of a chest of drawers with a hinged lid and two drawers, HxWxD: 86/57/42 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung - (sonstiges)