Katalognummer: 253 / Postennummer: 1012644
WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Riviere bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.20 ct, WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.