Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1012648
GET (M)/SI-P1, GG/WG 14K, L: ca. 3,5 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ear hangers with old-european cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.18 ct, TIN (M)/SI-I1, 14K YG/WG, L: ca. 3.5 cm, early 20th century, slight signs of wear.