Katalognummer: 492 / Postennummer: 1012590
Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Quarz-Werk, Cal. 5035. Werk-Nr. 0054434. Seriennummer 8988680. Mit Papieren, Kauf 1986. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Glas beschädigt! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
ROLEX Oysterquartz vintage mens watch, ref. 17013. Stainless steel / 18 karat Gold. Quartz movement, cal. 5035. Movement no. 0054434. Serial no. 8988680. With papers, bought 1986. Signs of wear on band and case! Crystal chipped! Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren